Handball, 2019/20 EHF Cup Frauen 2. Qualirunde

Spiele

Freitag, 18. Oktober 2019

Fr.Freitag, 18. Oktober 2019 - 18:00 Uhr
33:21

Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019

Sa.Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019 - 15:00 Uhr
33:27
Sa.Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019 - 16:00 Uhr
23:15
Sa.Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019 - 17:00 Uhr
24:26
Sa.Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019 - 18:00 Uhr
23:30
Sa.Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019 - 19:00 Uhr
26:19
Sa.Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019 - 20:30 Uhr
21:30

Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2019

So.Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
34:23
So.Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2019 - 16:00 Uhr
22:24
So.Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2019 - 17:00 Uhr
29:31
So.Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2019 - 18:00 Uhr
24:29

Tabelle

Sp.G.U.V.ToreQuot.Pkt.
1.Odense
Odense
220072:392004:0
2.Nantes Loire A.
Nantes Loire A.
220066:392004:0
3.Storhamar H. Elite
Storhamar H. Elite
220065:422004:0
4.Dinamo Astrakhan
Dinamo Astrakhan
220053:402004:0
5.DVSC Schaeffler
DVSC Schaeffler
220069:582004:0
6.Vaci Nkse
Vaci Nkse
220056:452004:0
7.Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
220058:492004:0
8.Zvezda
Zvezda
220053:442004:0
9.Grand Besancon
Grand Besancon
220060:562004:0
10.Nice Cote D'azur
Nice Cote D'azur
220048:442004:0
11.Tertnes H. Elite
Tertnes H. Elite
210157:461002:2
12.Herning-Ikast
Herning-Ikast
210154:461002:2
13.Jagodina
Jagodina
210149:441002:2
14.Corona Brasov
Corona Brasov
210167:631002:2
15.K. Krasnodar
K. Krasnodar
210159:551002:2
16.KFUM Kopenhagen Handbold
KFUM Kopenhagen Handbold
210156:531002:2
17.Magura Cisnadiei
Magura Cisnadiei
210145:421002:2
18.Metzingen
Metzingen
210153:561002:2
19.Galy. Lviv
Galy. Lviv
210142:451002:2
20.Bera Bera
Bera Bera
210163:671002:2
21.H65 Hoor
H65 Hoor
210155:591002:2
22.PAOK
PAOK
210144:491002:2
23.HC Gomel
HC Gomel
210146:541002:2
24.Craiova
Craiova
210146:571002:2
25.Arazim
Arazim
00000:000:0
25.Azeryol Handball Club
Azeryol Handball Club
00000:000:0
25.Colegio de Gaia
Colegio de Gaia
00000:000:0
25.HC Vardar Skopje
HC Vardar Skopje
00000:000:0
25.HIFK
HIFK
00000:000:0
25.Handball Kaerjeng
Handball Kaerjeng
00000:000:0
25.KHF Istogu
KHF Istogu
00000:000:0
25.Kumanovo
Kumanovo
00000:000:0
25.LC Brühl
LC Brühl
00000:000:0
25.LK Zug
LK Zug
00000:000:0
25.Latsia Nicosia
Latsia Nicosia
00000:000:0
25.Muratpasa
Muratpasa
00000:000:0
25.Salerno
Salerno
00000:000:0
25.Spono Nottwil
Spono Nottwil
00000:000:0
25.Tecton Atzgersdorf
Tecton Atzgersdorf
00000:000:0
25.Valur R.
Valur R.
00000:000:0
41.Fredrikstad
Fredrikstad
200256:6000:4
42.I. Michalovce
I. Michalovce
200244:4800:4
43.Byaasen H. Elite
Byaasen H. Elite
200249:5800:4
44.Skuru
Skuru
200244:5300:4
45.TSV Bayer Leverkusen
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
200258:6900:4
46.Hypo NÖ 1
Hypo NÖ 1
200245:5600:4
47.Buxtehuder SV
Buxtehuder SV
200240:5300:4
48.I. Zaglebie Lubin
I. Zaglebie Lubin
200242:6500:4
49.Quintus
Quintus
200239:6600:4
50.Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
200239:7200:4

Tabelle vom...

Weitere Ligen

HandballMänner

HandballFrauen

HandballJugend

Alle Handball-Ligen anzeigen

Archiv

Alle Sportarten