Fußball, 2019/20 2. Kreisklasse Süd Heide-W.

Tabelle

FSG Südkreis II
MTV Gerdau
SC Kirch/Westerweyhe
SC Uelzen II
SV Karwitz
SV Küsten II
SV Veerßen
TSV Gr.Hesebeck/R.
TSV Hitzacker
TSV Lehmke
TSV Wrestedt-St.
TuS Ebstorf II
VfL Böddenstedt
VfL Breese/Lgdf III
FSG Südkreis II
MTV Gerdau
SC Kirch/Westerweyhe
SC Uelzen II
SV Karwitz
SV Küsten II
SV Veerßen
TSV Gr.Hesebeck/R.
TSV Hitzacker
TSV Lehmke
TSV Wrestedt-St.
TuS Ebstorf II
VfL Böddenstedt
VfL Breese/Lgdf III
24.05. 13:00
15.03. 13:00
28.03. 14:00
1:2
18.04. 13:00
2:8
4:1
2:6
2:4
1:6
0:3
10.05. 13:00
4:4
5:2
19.04. 15:00
03.05. 15:00
29.03. 15:00
17.05. 15:00
07.06. 15:00
2:0
15.03. 15:00
2:4
1:1
2:2
1:0
1:1
12:1
4:2
07.06. 15:00
4:0
4:2
22.03. 15:00
10:0
17.05. 15:00
05.04. 15:00
26.04. 15:00
10.05. 15:00
4:2
8:2
4:2
1:4
2:4
5:2
22.03. 13:00
05.04. 13:00
4:4
2:1
26.04. 13:00
10.05. 13:00
24.05. 13:00
0:4
5:0
4:1
1:1
03.05. 15:00
17.05. 15:00
07.06. 15:00
13.04. 15:00
0:0
19.04. 15:00
22.03. 15:00
05.04. 15:00
0:5
15.03. 15:00
1:5
3:1
3:2
1:6
0:1
3:2
26.04. 13:00
15.03. 13:00
1:3
10.05. 13:00
15.05. 19:00
2:2
1:6
28.03. 14:30
03.05. 15:00
3:0
1:5
3:1
1:0
5:0
29.03. 15:00
2:2
24.05. 15:00
1:0
15.03. 15:00
2:3
19.04. 15:00
22.03. 15:00
26.04. 15:00
24.05. 15:00
0:1
10.05. 15:00
3:3
0:5
0:5
1:0
0:4
2:2
05.04. 15:00
5:0
26.04. 15:00
3:2
1:1
5:1
1:1
05.04. 15:00
10.05. 15:00
07.06. 15:00
2:0
3:0
4:4
3:2
22.03. 15:00
17.05. 15:00
5:2
2:4
2:0
5:0
5:2
1:1
19.04. 15:00
2:1
14.03. 16:15
29.03. 15:00
07.06. 15:00
03.05. 15:00
07.06. 15:00
22.03. 15:00
2:2
5:0
4:1
2:1
3:0
03.05. 15:00
29.03. 15:00
0:1
19.04. 15:00
2:1
17.05. 15:00
5:1
05.04. 13:00
2:2
0:2
26.04. 13:00
1:1
1:1
17.05. 13:00
03.05. 13:00
2:2
3:2
22.03. 13:00
07.06. 13:00
6:0
7:1
29.03. 15:00
19.04. 15:00
7:3
03.05. 15:00
17.05. 15:00
4:0
24.05. 15:00
0:1
3:2
2:2
11:0
04.04. 15:00
11.04. 14:00
1:1
15.03. 11:00
24.05. 11:00
3:3
1:3
5:3
2:7
0:4
0:10
3:2
26.04. 11:00

Tabelle vom...

Weitere Ligen

FußballMänner

Top-Ligen

Champions League

Europa League

WM

WM-Qualifikation

EM

EM-Qualifikation

Nations League

Nations League A

Nations League B

Nations League C

Nations League D

DFB-Pokal

Niedersachsenpokal

Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

Bezirkspokal Braunschweig

Kreispokal Gifhorn Wittingen

Kreispokal Gifhorn NFV

Kreispokal Gifhorn P. Jörgensen

Kreispokal Heide-Wendland

Ü40 Heide-Wendland

Ü50 Heide-Wendland

AH Kreispokal Heide-Wendland

Reserve Kreispokal Heide-W.

AH Kreispokal Gifhorn

Ü 40 Kreispokal Gifhorn

FußballFrauen

FußballJunioren/Juniorinnen

A U19 Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

A U 18 Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

B U 17 Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

B U 16 Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

B Junioren Bezirkspokal Braunschweig

C U15 Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

C Junioren Bezirkspokal Braunschweig

B Juniorinnen Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

Alle Fußball-Ligen anzeigen

Archiv

Alle Sportarten