Fußball, 2019/20 1. Kreisklasse Süd Heide-W.

Tabelle

FC SG Gartow
SG Rätzlingen/Teutonia II
Spvgg Oetzen/St.
SV Emmendorf II
SV Germania Ripdorf
SV Molzen
SV Stadensen
SV Zernien
TSV Suhlendorf
TSV Wriedel
TuS Bodenteich II
TuS Ebstorf
TuS Liepe
TuS Wieren
VfL Breese/Lgdf II
VFL Suderburg II
FC SG Gartow
SG Rätzlingen/Teutonia II
Spvgg Oetzen/St.
SV Emmendorf II
SV Germania Ripdorf
SV Molzen
SV Stadensen
SV Zernien
TSV Suhlendorf
TSV Wriedel
TuS Bodenteich II
TuS Ebstorf
TuS Liepe
TuS Wieren
VfL Breese/Lgdf II
VFL Suderburg II
11.04. 16:00
6:2
26.04. 15:00
24.05. 15:00
0:3
2:1
03.05. 15:00
4:1
2:3
10.05. 15:00
2:5
15.03. 15:00
3:4
29.03. 15:00
1:3
1:7
3:0
0:1
3:4
04.04. 18:00
2:7
22.03. 13:00
4:1
08.03. 13:00
3:1
06.06. 14:00
1:7
1:5
26.04. 13:00
05.04. 15:00
17.05. 15:00
10.05. 15:00
5:2
0:2
06.06. 16:00
2:3
1:0
26.04. 15:00
2:1
1:1
1:1
2:2
22.03. 15:00
1:1
5:6
15.03. 13:00
2:2
2:3
2:5
2:1
2:1
2:4
03.05. 13:00
24.05. 13:00
2:3
29.03. 13:00
1:2
18.04. 14:00
3:2
2:1
18.04. 16:00
15.03. 15:00
2:1
0:0
2:4
1:3
1:1
06.06. 16:00
3:2
1:4
03.05. 15:00
29.03. 15:00
17.05. 15:00
2:6
17.05. 15:00
7:0
11.04. 16:00
06.06. 16:00
2:0
19.04. 15:00
4:0
03.05. 15:00
1:2
8:0
29.03. 15:00
9:0
2:1
6:0
15.03. 15:00
2:4
24.05. 15:00
3:1
22.03. 15:00
26.04. 15:00
3:2
4:2
2:2
5:1
05.04. 15:00
1:2
2:2
09.05. 16:00
3:1
3:2
0:1
7:2
24.05. 15:00
15.05. 19:30
2:1
0:7
29.03. 15:00
19.04. 15:00
1:4
4:2
14.03. 16:00
4:4
3:5
2:3
4:0
22.03. 15:00
3:3
0:3
05.04. 15:00
09.05. 16:00
0:4
1:2
0:5
2:1
26.04. 15:00
0:5
3:1
2:2
2:1
2:2
19.04. 15:00
5:2
1:2
3:0
2:2
24.05. 15:00
15.03. 15:00
10.05. 15:00
29.03. 15:00
7:2
09.04. 19:30
4:0
2:5
4:1
3:3
0:3
29.03. 13:00
1:0
2:0
2:0
2:9
2:1
06.06. 14:00
0:7
17.05. 13:00
0:8
19.04. 13:00
15.03. 13:00
03.05. 13:00
2:4
6:0
5:009.05. 16:00
03.05. 15:00
6:1
05.04. 15:00
5:1
17.05. 15:00
1:1
06.06. 16:00
3:5
22.03. 15:00
5:024.05. 15:00
30.04. 18:45
3:1
2:0
2:2
10:1
0:0
3:1
4:1
26.04. 15:00
3:1
04.04. 16:00
09.04. 19:30
22.03. 15:00
2:2
0:5
07.03. 16:00
10.05. 15:00
2:5
03.05. 15:00
19.04. 15:00
11.04. 16:00
9:0
22.03. 15:00
5:3
0:1
24.05. 15:00
3:1
4:0
1:3
17.05. 15:00
5:1
05.04. 15:00
2:2
4:3
3:4
2:1
1:1
10.05. 13:00
11.04. 14:00
25.04. 16:00
15.03. 13:00
05.04. 13:00
4:1
1:4
2:3
06.06. 14:00
24.05. 13:00
06.06. 14:00
3:1
29.03. 13:00
2:0
22.03. 13:00
2:3
03.05. 13:00
6:0
17.05. 13:00
3:3
3:1
19.04. 13:00
3:1
1:3
6:0

Tabelle vom...

Weitere Ligen

FußballMänner

Top-Ligen

Champions League

Europa League

WM

WM-Qualifikation

EM

EM-Qualifikation

Nations League

Nations League A

Nations League B

Nations League C

Nations League D

DFB-Pokal

Niedersachsenpokal

Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

Bezirkspokal Braunschweig

Kreispokal Gifhorn Wittingen

Kreispokal Gifhorn NFV

Kreispokal Gifhorn P. Jörgensen

Kreispokal Heide-Wendland

Ü40 Heide-Wendland

Ü50 Heide-Wendland

AH Kreispokal Heide-Wendland

Reserve Kreispokal Heide-W.

AH Kreispokal Gifhorn

Ü 40 Kreispokal Gifhorn

FußballFrauen

FußballJunioren/Juniorinnen

A U19 Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

A U 18 Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

B U 17 Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

B U 16 Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

B Junioren Bezirkspokal Braunschweig

C U15 Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

C Junioren Bezirkspokal Braunschweig

B Juniorinnen Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

Alle Fußball-Ligen anzeigen

Archiv

Alle Sportarten