Fußball, 2019/20 1. Kreisklasse 1 Gifhorn

Tabelle

FC Brome II
FC Germania Parsau
FC Ohretal
FSV Vorhop- Schönewörde
HSV Hankensb.
SV Barwedel
SV Eischott
SV Jembke
SV Tappenbeck
SV Tülau/Voitze
TSV Brechtorf
TSV Fortuna Bergfeld
TuS Ehra-Lessien
VfL Wahrenholz II
FC Brome II
FC Germania Parsau
FC Ohretal
FSV Vorhop- Schönewörde
HSV Hankensb.
SV Barwedel
SV Eischott
SV Jembke
SV Tappenbeck
SV Tülau/Voitze
TSV Brechtorf
TSV Fortuna Bergfeld
TuS Ehra-Lessien
VfL Wahrenholz II
0:3
22.03. 12:30
0:3
0:2
1:1
2:1
17.05. 12:30
19.04. 12:30
07.06. 12:30
1:5
13.04. 15:00
03.05. 12:30
05.04. 12:30
11.04. 16:00
4:1
24.05. 15:00
14.06. 15:00
5:2
9:2
19.04. 15:00
15.03. 15:00
03.05. 15:00
3:3
5:0
29.03. 15:00
5:0
2:0
18.03. 18:30
1:5
1:1
19.04. 14:00
03.05. 14:00
1:6
0:3
1:3
17.05. 14:00
3:1
1:5
29.03. 14:00
29.03. 15:00
4:1
15.03. 15:00
4:3
17.05. 15:00
9:1
4:2
03.05. 15:00
3:2
4:1
14.06. 15:00
3:2
19.04. 15:00
15.03. 15:00
0:4
3:1
1:3
3:0
3:1
03.05. 15:00
29.03. 15:00
17.05. 15:00
3:1
18.03. 18:30
19.04. 15:00
2:0
26.04. 15:00
22.03. 15:00
2:3
0:3
05.04. 15:00
07.06. 15:00
3:2
10.05. 15:00
0:4
18.03. 18:30
2:1
1:4
4:1
10.05. 15:00
05.04. 15:00
2:4
18.03. 18:30
26.04. 15:00
1:2
1:32:1
24.05. 15:00
1:4
2:2
4:2
14.06. 15:00
5:0
4:1
2:3
10.05. 15:00
11.04. 16:00
0:1
14.06. 15:00
1:3
22.03. 15:00
1:4
26.04. 15:00
4:1
24.05. 15:00
4:0
0:2
05.04. 15:00
1:4
3:0
2:1
2:0
07.06. 15:00
11.04. 16:00
2:4
22.03. 15:00
17.05. 15:00
26.04. 15:00
3:1
3:7
24.05. 15:00
05.04. 15:00
2:2
3:1
15.03. 15:00
2:3
1:6
29.03. 15:00
10.05. 15:00
1:1
4:0
24.05. 15:00
26.04. 15:00
3:4
22.03. 15:00
10.05. 15:00
1:1
2:1
15.03. 15:00
14.06. 15:00
7:0
4:2
11.04. 16:00
4:0
5:0
07.06. 15:00
11.04. 16:00
0:6
1:0
29.03. 15:00
19.04. 15:00
0:6
1:5
0:3
03.05. 15:00
05.04. 15:00
15.03. 15:00
5:3
1:2
26.04. 15:00
07.06. 15:00
3:4
24.05. 15:00
1:1
18.03. 18:30
1:0
3:0
2:3
4:1
10.05. 15:00
1:1
13.04. 15:00
1:4
1:3
22.03. 13:00
03.05. 13:00
17.05. 13:00
0:5
2:4
14.06. 13:00
07.06. 13:00
5:2
0:10

Tabelle vom...

Weitere Ligen

FußballMänner

Top-Ligen

Champions League

Europa League

WM

WM-Qualifikation

EM

EM-Qualifikation

Nations League

Nations League A

Nations League B

Nations League C

Nations League D

DFB-Pokal

Niedersachsenpokal

Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

Bezirkspokal Braunschweig

Kreispokal Gifhorn Wittingen

Kreispokal Gifhorn NFV

Kreispokal Gifhorn P. Jörgensen

Kreispokal Heide-Wendland

Ü40 Heide-Wendland

Ü50 Heide-Wendland

AH Kreispokal Heide-Wendland

Reserve Kreispokal Heide-W.

AH Kreispokal Gifhorn

Ü 40 Kreispokal Gifhorn

FußballFrauen

FußballJunioren/Juniorinnen

A U19 Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

A U 18 Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

B U 17 Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

B U 16 Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

B Junioren Bezirkspokal Braunschweig

C U15 Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

C Junioren Bezirkspokal Braunschweig

B Juniorinnen Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

Alle Fußball-Ligen anzeigen

Archiv

Alle Sportarten