Fußball, 2019/20 Kreisliga Ost Altmark

Tabelle

Grün-Weiß Staffelde
Heide Kl. Schwechten
Kickers Seehausen
Möringer SV II
Rossauer SV II
Schönberger SV
SG Uchtspringe. II/Wittenmoor
SV Blau-Weiß Schollene
SV Krüden/Groß Garz
SV Viktoria Uenglingen
Traktor Wust
TuS Sandau
VfB Elbe Uetz
Weiß-Blau Stendal
Grün-Weiß Staffelde
Heide Kl. Schwechten
Kickers Seehausen
Möringer SV II
Rossauer SV II
Schönberger SV
SG Uchtspringe. II/Wittenmoor
SV Blau-Weiß Schollene
SV Krüden/Groß Garz
SV Viktoria Uenglingen
Traktor Wust
TuS Sandau
VfB Elbe Uetz
Weiß-Blau Stendal
16.05. 12:30
4:1
21.03. 15:00
4:0
2:0
11:1
2:0
14.03. 15:00
2:2
18.04. 15:00
02.05. 15:00
2:0
4:1
0:3
04.04. 13:00
1:2
25.04. 15:00
4:1
23.05. 12:30
1:1
09.05. 15:00
2:6
2:2
5:0
4:3
2:2
2:4
2:7
1:2
09.05. 15:00
1:3
3:0
18.04. 15:00
23.05. 12:30
0:4
2:4
3:5
1:4
21.03. 11:30
1:0
14.03. 12:30
25.04. 12:30
8:2
11.04. 15:00
5:2
2:004.04. 12:30
3:1
2:8
13.04. 14:00
29.03. 14:00
09.05. 12:30
4:2
5:3
1:4
3:4
23.05. 12:30
22.03. 14:00
7:1
03.05. 14:00
1:4
1:5
15.03. 10:30
0:3
16.05. 12:30
19.04. 14:00
25.04. 15:00
7:0
2:0
16.05. 12:30
3:0
11:0
5:1
4:0
04.04. 15:00
09.05. 15:00
3:2
14.03. 15:00
9:0
04.04. 12:30
0:5
2:3
18.04. 15:00
0:4
02.05. 12:30
1:1
14.03. 15:00
3:10
1:1
1:2
16.05. 12:30
23.05. 12:30
21.03. 15:00
0:1
2:2
2:5
3:04:0
1:1
09.05. 15:00
4:0
1:2
25.04. 15:00
6:1
2:0
1:2
1:1
01.05. 14:00
1:2
18.04. 15:00
21.03. 15:00
16.05. 12:30
0:6
1:2
1:4
1:6
02.05. 15:00
5:0
02.05. 15:00
16.05. 12:30
3:0
9:2
6:0
11:0
5:1
5:1
21.03. 15:00
18.04. 15:00
3:1
5:1
1:3
0:3
3:0
02.05. 15:00
7:1
3:2
25.04. 15:00
6:2
04.04. 15:00
2:7
7:316.05. 12:30
2:2
4:1
2:2
3:0
14.03. 15:00
5:3
04.04. 15:00
23.05. 12:30
09.05. 15:00
1:5
25.04. 15:00
3:3
2:4
2:0
4:0
18.04. 15:00
02.05. 15:00
8:1
5:2
3:1
2:1
3:0
28.03. 14:00
23.05. 12:30
3:0
21.03. 15:00
2:0
09.05. 15:00
3:3
1:2
3:2
0:0
2:5
1:5
14.03. 15:00
0:2
25.04. 15:00
23.05. 12:30
1:1
04.04. 15:00

Tabelle vom...

Weitere Ligen

FußballMänner

Top-Ligen

Champions League

Europa League

WM

WM-Qualifikation

EM

EM-Qualifikation

Nations League

Nations League A

Nations League B

Nations League C

Nations League D

DFB-Pokal

Niedersachsenpokal

Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

Bezirkspokal Braunschweig

Kreispokal Gifhorn Wittingen

Kreispokal Gifhorn NFV

Kreispokal Gifhorn P. Jörgensen

Kreispokal Heide-Wendland

Ü40 Heide-Wendland

Ü50 Heide-Wendland

AH Kreispokal Heide-Wendland

Reserve Kreispokal Heide-W.

AH Kreispokal Gifhorn

Ü 40 Kreispokal Gifhorn

FußballFrauen

FußballJunioren/Juniorinnen

A U19 Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

A U 18 Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

B U 17 Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

B U 16 Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

B Junioren Bezirkspokal Braunschweig

C U15 Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

C Junioren Bezirkspokal Braunschweig

B Juniorinnen Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

Alle Fußball-Ligen anzeigen

Archiv

Alle Sportarten