Fußball, 2019/20 Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

Tabelle

BFV Hassia Bingen
FC Arminia Ludwigshafen
FC Blau-Weiß Karbach
FC Hertha Wiesbach
FC Kaiserslautern II
FV Diefflen
FV Dudenhofen
FV Engers 07
Spfr Eisbachtal
SV 07 Elversberg II
SV Eintracht Trier
SV Gonsenheim
SV Röchl. Völklingen
TSG Pfeddersheim
TSV Schott Mainz
TuS Koblenz
TuS Mechtersheim
VfR Wormatia Worms
BFV Hassia Bingen
FC Arminia Ludwigshafen
FC Blau-Weiß Karbach
FC Hertha Wiesbach
FC Kaiserslautern II
FV Diefflen
FV Dudenhofen
FV Engers 07
Spfr Eisbachtal
SV 07 Elversberg II
SV Eintracht Trier
SV Gonsenheim
SV Röchl. Völklingen
TSG Pfeddersheim
TSV Schott Mainz
TuS Koblenz
TuS Mechtersheim
VfR Wormatia Worms
14.03. 15:00
0:4
3:2
19.04. 15:00
1:0
1:1
0:2
1:2
04.04. 15:30
0:2
29.02. 15:00
0:1
23.05. 15:30
1:3
1:4
09.05. 15:30
28.03. 15:00
1:2
2:1
12.04. 15:00
07.03. 15:00
0:0
16.05. 15:30
31.03. 19:00
2:1
1:2
2:1
2:1
25.04. 15:30
0:3
09.05. 15:30
21.03. 15:00
2:0
30.05. 15:30
12.04. 15:00
29.02. 15:00
1:2
0:4
23.05. 15:30
4:1
3:3
2:1
28.03. 15:00
1:4
1:2
1:2
10.05. 15:00
0:3
1:2
26.04. 15:00
14.03. 15:00
30.05. 15:30
0:1
16.05. 15:30
2:1
1:4
14.03. 15:00
3:0
19.04. 15:00
2:2
02.05. 15:30
2:5
28.03. 15:00
07.03. 15:00
04.04. 15:30
0:2
1:1
2:1
5:0
0:0
04.04. 15:30
23.05. 15:30
1:1
3:0
09.05. 15:30
14.03. 15:00
1:0
28.03. 15:00
3:2
7:1
1:3
29.02. 15:00
25.04. 15:30
2:0
2:4
1:1
19.04. 15:00
2:3
21.03. 15:00
30.05. 15:30
28.03. 15:00
07.03. 15:00
5:1
16.05. 15:30
2:0
04.04. 15:30
2:0
2:0
1:3
3:2
3:1
02.05. 15:30
25.04. 15:30
6:0
31.03. 19:00
4:1
12.04. 15:00
2:0
3:2
30.05. 15:30
21.03. 15:00
07.03. 15:00
1:1
3:1
4:2
1:0
09.05. 15:30
1:1
0:1
16.05. 15:30
1:1
02.05. 15:30
29.02. 15:00
0:2
1:4
2:1
04.04. 15:30
3:3
19.04. 15:00
1:3
14.03. 15:00
3:0
28.03. 15:00
2:0
30.05. 15:30
1:3
21.03. 15:00
23.05. 15:30
07.03. 15:00
1:2
1:2
25.04. 15:30
0:2
2:1
2:4
1:4
09.05. 15:30
0:4
12.04. 15:00
0:1
0:3
31.03. 19:00
1:1
0:2
3:1
5:1
09.05. 15:30
31.03. 19:00
4:2
6:1
25.04. 15:30
29.02. 15:00
14.03. 15:00
3:3
23.05. 15:30
0:4
1:0
12.04. 15:00
1:0
1:1
31.03. 19:00
1:0
21.03. 15:00
4:0
1:1
09.05. 15:30
1:1
1:0
1:0
2:0
23.05. 15:30
3:1
25.04. 15:30
1:1
3:2
12.04. 15:00
29.02. 15:00
2:2
02.05. 15:30
0:0
31.03. 19:00
1:2
2:2
19.04. 15:00
21.03. 15:00
4:2
30.05. 15:30
2:1
12.04. 15:00
4:2
1:1
07.03. 15:00
4:1
16.05. 15:30
6:1
2:0
30.05. 15:30
2:4
2:2
01.04. 19:00
04.04. 15:30
0:2
02.05. 15:30
3:4
16.05. 15:30
4:2
21.03. 15:00
19.04. 15:00
0:1
07.03. 15:00
2:1
4:1
04.04. 15:30
2:3
2:8
16.05. 15:30
14.03. 15:00
29.02. 15:00
0:1
4:2
02.05. 15:30
3:0
28.03. 15:00
6:3
0:5
30.05. 15:30
3:0
20.04. 19:00
07.03. 15:00
4:1
6:0
5:1
3:2
12.04. 15:00
02.05. 15:30
0:0
16.05. 15:30
1:3
30.05. 15:30
25.04. 15:30
3:1
31.03. 19:00
1:1
21.03. 15:00
2:2
03.05. 15:00
1:0
19.04. 15:00
1:1
0:2
1:0
1:5
23.05. 15:30
28.03. 15:00
5:0
04.04. 15:30
1:1
29.02. 15:00
1:0
14.03. 15:00
0:1
1:0
3:2
28.03. 15:00
1:2
4:0
02.05. 15:30
29.02. 15:00
23.05. 15:30
04.03. 19:30
0:1
19.04. 15:00
2:1
14.03. 15:00
0:1
0:3
1:3
16.05. 15:30
04.04. 15:30
2:1
3:2
3:0
26.04. 15:00
22.03. 15:00
4:1
3:2
12.04. 15:00
3:4
08.03. 15:00
0:1
2:3
10.05. 15:00
3:2
24.05. 15:00
31.03. 19:00
3:2

Tabelle vom...

Weitere Ligen

FußballMänner

DFB-Pokal

Niedersachsenpokal

Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

Bezirkspokal Braunschweig

Kreispokal Gifhorn Wittingen

Kreispokal Gifhorn NFV

Kreispokal Gifhorn P. Jörgensen

Kreispokal Heide-Wendland

Ü40 Heide-Wendland

Ü50 Heide-Wendland

AH Kreispokal Heide-Wendland

Reserve Kreispokal Heide-W.

AH Kreispokal Gifhorn

Ü 40 Kreispokal Gifhorn

Top-Ligen

Champions League

Europa League

WM-Qualifikation

EM-Qualifikation

EM

Nations League

Nations League A

Nations League B

Nations League C

Nations League D

FußballFrauen

FußballJunioren/Juniorinnen

A U19 Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

A U 18 Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

B U 17 Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

B U 16 Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

B Junioren Bezirkspokal Braunschweig

C U15 Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

C Junioren Bezirkspokal Braunschweig

B Juniorinnen Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

Alle Fußball-Ligen anzeigen

Archiv

Alle Sportarten