Fußball, 2019/20 Bayernliga Süd

Tabelle

FC Deisenhofen
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
FC Ismaning
FC Pipinsried
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
SSV Jahn Regensburg II
SV Donaustauf
SV Kirchanschöring
SV Pullach
TSV 1860 München II
TSV Dachau
TSV Kottern
TSV Landsberg
TSV Nördlingen
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
TSV Schwabmünchen
TSV Wasserburg
Türkspor Augsburg
FC Deisenhofen
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
FC Ismaning
FC Pipinsried
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
SSV Jahn Regensburg II
SV Donaustauf
SV Kirchanschöring
SV Pullach
TSV 1860 München II
TSV Dachau
TSV Kottern
TSV Landsberg
TSV Nördlingen
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
TSV Schwabmünchen
TSV Wasserburg
Türkspor Augsburg
04.04. 15:00
23.05. 14:00
2:7
3:1
2:0
1:0
09.05. 15:00
3:1
21.03. 14:30
2:3
25.04. 15:00
2:1
1:0
11.04. 15:00
7:2
2:1
5:1
3:0
1:1
2:4
11.04. 13:00
6:0
5:2
0:2
24.04. 19:00
3:2
3:2
2:2
5:1
23.05. 14:00
28.03. 13:00
21.03. 18:30
08.05. 19:30
7:2
1:1
16.05. 14:00
18.04. 14:00
2:2
21.03. 14:00
04.04. 14:00
2:3
2:3
01.05. 16:00
0:1
1:2
2:2
4:1
1:2
3:3
3:0
0:2
3:0
3:1
3:1
14.03. 14:00
5:0
4:3
5:0
28.03. 14:00
3:1
2:2
5:0
08.05. 18:00
25.04. 14:00
1:1
4:3
11.04. 15:00
23.05. 14:00
18.04. 16:00
2:1
0:2
1:5
2:2
3:1
0:0
09.05. 16:00
1:1
21.03. 14:30
2:0
4:1
3:2
25.04. 16:00
04.04. 16:00
23.05. 14:00
1:1
1:0
3:4
2:3
03.05. 16:00
3:3
19.04. 16:00
1:3
7:2
16.05. 14:00
3:2
3:2
0:1
29.03. 16:00
3:2
0:0
15.04. 18:00
0:2
2:2
1:1
0:0
16.05. 14:00
08.04. 18:30
1:3
2:1
14.03. 14:00
2:1
1:4
2:0
25.04. 15:00
11.04. 15:00
2:1
0:2
28.03. 15:00
1:1
1:1
30.04. 18:30
1:2
04.04. 15:00
16.05. 14:00
2:1
21.03. 14:00
1:1
18.04. 15:00
3:1
0:1
2:0
0:0
1:0
3:3
0:5
2:2
02.05. 14:00
0:2
1:3
0:5
1:1
5:2
2:3
2:1
11.04. 14:00
04.04. 14:00
16.05. 14:00
2:0
1:1
1:1
18.04. 14:00
2:0
21.03. 14:00
4:4
15.03. 14:00
1:3
0:0
29.03. 15:00
3:2
1:2
1:0
1:0
4:1
2:3
23.05. 14:00
10.05. 16:00
0:0
1:1
26.04. 16:00
2:2
15.04. 18:00
3:1
25.04. 14:00
1:4
1:0
09.05. 14:00
23.05. 14:00
11.04. 14:00
2:0
0:3
28.03. 14:00
0:1
0:0
1:2
1:0
18.04. 14:00
2:1
3:3
18.04. 16:00
2:1
21.03. 14:30
02.05. 16:00
2:1
01.04. 17:30
23.05. 14:00
4:1
04.04. 16:00
5:0
2:1
3:2
09.05. 16:00
1:2
0:1
1:1
1:3
3:4
28.03. 14:00
1:5
2:0
11.04. 14:00
0:0
14.03. 14:00
0:1
2:3
16.05. 14:00
0:0
3:1
6:0
1:3
4:0
02.05. 14:00
0:3
2:2
14.03. 15:00
0:4
1:1
1:5
1:4
2:3
4:4
1:2
02.05. 15:30
0:3
04.04. 15:30
2:0
16.05. 14:00
1:1
18.04. 15:30
1:4
0:2
1:4
0:3
2:0
04.04. 15:30
02.05. 15:30
2:2
23.05. 14:00
4:2
0:0
0:2
18.04. 15:30
21.03. 15:00
1:3
2:0
2:3
29.03. 15:00
1:1
10.05. 15:00
0:2
2:0
23.05. 14:00
3:0
26.04. 15:00
3:1
0:2
6:1
11.04. 15:30
2:2
0:1
15.03. 14:00
4:1
3:1
16.05. 14:00
5:1
1:0
0:2
1:0
2:0
3:1
2:0
4:1
2:0
3:2
1:1
20.03. 19:30
1:1
5:2
01.05. 16:00
03.04. 19:30
05.09. 17:30
1:1
11.04. 15:30
1:2
0:0
25.04. 15:30
09.05. 15:30
28.03. 15:00
7:1
2:3
1:0
14.03. 14:00
1:2
3:1
16.05. 14:00
2:3
0:1

Tabelle vom...

Weitere Ligen

FußballMänner

Top-Ligen

Champions League

Europa League

WM

WM-Qualifikation

EM

EM-Qualifikation

Nations League

Finalrunde

Nations League A

Nations League B

Nations League C

Nations League D

DFB-Pokal

Niedersachsenpokal

Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

Bezirkspokal Braunschweig

Kreispokal Gifhorn Wittingen

Kreispokal Gifhorn NFV

Kreispokal Gifhorn P. Jörgensen

Kreispokal Heide-Wendland

Ü40 Heide-Wendland

Ü50 Heide-Wendland

AH Kreispokal Heide-Wendland

Reserve Kreispokal Heide-W.

AH Kreispokal Gifhorn

Ü 40 Kreispokal Gifhorn

FußballFrauen

FußballJunioren/Juniorinnen

A U19 Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

A U 18 Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

B U 17 Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

B U 16 Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

B Junioren Bezirkspokal Braunschweig

C U15 Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

C Junioren Bezirkspokal Braunschweig

B Juniorinnen Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

Alle Fußball-Ligen anzeigen

Archiv

Alle Sportarten