Handball, 2019/20 EHF Cup Frauen 2. Qualirunde

Spiele

Freitag, 18. Oktober 2019

Fr.Freitag, 18. Oktober 2019 - 18:00 Uhr
33:21

Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019

Sa.Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019 - 15:00 Uhr
33:27
Sa.Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019 - 16:00 Uhr
23:15
Sa.Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019 - 17:00 Uhr
24:26
Sa.Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019 - 18:00 Uhr
23:30
Sa.Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019 - 19:00 Uhr
26:19
Sa.Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019 - 20:30 Uhr
21:30

Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2019

So.Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
34:23
So.Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2019 - 16:00 Uhr
22:24
So.Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2019 - 17:00 Uhr
29:31
So.Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2019 - 18:00 Uhr
24:29

Tabelle

Sp.G.U.V.ToreTDPkt.
1.Odense
Odense
220072:39334:0
2.Nantes Loire A.
Nantes Loire A.
220066:39274:0
3.Storhamar H. Elite
Storhamar H. Elite
220065:42234:0
4.Dinamo Astrakhan
Dinamo Astrakhan
220053:40134:0
5.DVSC Schaeffler
DVSC Schaeffler
220069:58114:0
6.Vaci Nkse
Vaci Nkse
220056:45114:0
7.Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
220058:4994:0
8.Zvezda
Zvezda
220053:4494:0
9.Grand Besancon
Grand Besancon
220060:5644:0
10.Nice Cote D'azur
Nice Cote D'azur
220048:4444:0
11.Tertnes H. Elite
Tertnes H. Elite
210157:46112:2
12.Herning-Ikast
Herning-Ikast
210154:4682:2
13.Jagodina
Jagodina
210149:4452:2
14.Corona Brasov
Corona Brasov
210167:6342:2
15.K. Krasnodar
K. Krasnodar
210159:5542:2
16.KFUM Kopenhagen Handbold
KFUM Kopenhagen Handbold
210156:5332:2
17.Magura Cisnadiei
Magura Cisnadiei
210145:4232:2
18.Metzingen
Metzingen
210153:56-32:2
19.Galy. Lviv
Galy. Lviv
210142:45-32:2
20.Bera Bera
Bera Bera
210163:67-42:2
21.H65 Hoor
H65 Hoor
210155:59-42:2
22.PAOK
PAOK
210144:49-52:2
23.HC Gomel
HC Gomel
210146:54-82:2
24.Craiova
Craiova
210146:57-112:2
25.Arazim
Arazim
00000:000:0
25.Azeryol Handball Club
Azeryol Handball Club
00000:000:0
25.Colegio de Gaia
Colegio de Gaia
00000:000:0
25.HC Vardar Skopje
HC Vardar Skopje
00000:000:0
25.HIFK
HIFK
00000:000:0
25.Handball Kaerjeng
Handball Kaerjeng
00000:000:0
25.KHF Istogu
KHF Istogu
00000:000:0
25.Kumanovo
Kumanovo
00000:000:0
25.LC Brühl
LC Brühl
00000:000:0
25.LK Zug
LK Zug
00000:000:0
25.Latsia Nicosia
Latsia Nicosia
00000:000:0
25.Muratpasa
Muratpasa
00000:000:0
25.Salerno
Salerno
00000:000:0
25.Spono Nottwil
Spono Nottwil
00000:000:0
25.Tecton Atzgersdorf
Tecton Atzgersdorf
00000:000:0
25.Valur R.
Valur R.
00000:000:0
41.Fredrikstad
Fredrikstad
200256:60-40:4
42.I. Michalovce
I. Michalovce
200244:48-40:4
43.Byaasen H. Elite
Byaasen H. Elite
200249:58-90:4
44.Skuru
Skuru
200244:53-90:4
45.TSV Bayer Leverkusen
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
200258:69-110:4
46.Hypo NÖ 1
Hypo NÖ 1
200245:56-110:4
47.Buxtehuder SV
Buxtehuder SV
200240:53-130:4
48.I. Zaglebie Lubin
I. Zaglebie Lubin
200242:65-230:4
49.Quintus
Quintus
200239:66-270:4
50.Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
200239:72-330:4

Tabelle vom...

Weitere Ligen

HandballMänner

HandballFrauen

HandballJugend

Alle Handball-Ligen anzeigen

Archiv

Alle Sportarten