Fußball, 2019/20 2. Kreisklasse 1 Gifhorn

Tabelle

FC Oerrel
HSV Hankensb. II
SV Bokensdorf
SV Gr.Oesingen II
SV Hagen-Mahnburg
SV Langwedel
SV Sprakensehl
SV Steinhorst
SV Teutonia Tiddische
TSV Brechtorf II
TSV Grußendorf
TV Emmen
VfL Knesebeck II
Wesendorfer SC II
FC Oerrel
HSV Hankensb. II
SV Bokensdorf
SV Gr.Oesingen II
SV Hagen-Mahnburg
SV Langwedel
SV Sprakensehl
SV Steinhorst
SV Teutonia Tiddische
TSV Brechtorf II
TSV Grußendorf
TV Emmen
VfL Knesebeck II
Wesendorfer SC II
2:2
2:1
29.03. 15:00
03.05. 15:00
17.05. 15:00
14.06. 15:00
0:0
4:3
1:3
19.04. 15:00
1:3
1:2
15.03. 15:00
05.04. 13:00
0:3
24.05. 13:00
14.06. 13:00
3:1
10.05. 13:00
1:7
15.03. 13:00
29.03. 13:00
0:0
26.04. 13:00
4:2
0:0
26.04. 13:00
19.04. 13:00
7:1
1:3
15.03. 13:00
3:3
10.05. 13:00
6:2
2:1
14.06. 13:00
0:1
29.03. 13:00
24.05. 13:00
1:2
5:2
07.06. 15:00
19.04. 15:00
3:0
2:4
1:3
03.05. 15:00
17.05. 15:00
2:1
1:3
2:3
22.03. 13:00
0:2
2:2
1:2
4:4
3:1
0:3
22.03. 14:00
17.05. 14:00
07.06. 14:00
26.04. 14:00
0:3
3:3
05.04. 14:00
0:8
4:0
2:3
26.04. 15:00
10.05. 15:00
2:3
6:2
14.06. 15:00
1:6
22.03. 15:00
07.06. 15:00
1:4
5:1
1:2
17.05. 15:00
15.03. 15:00
29.03. 15:00
5:005.04. 15:00
07.06. 15:00
19.04. 15:00
03.05. 15:00
4:1
1:4
1:4
5:3
11.04. 16:00
03.05. 15:00
1:7
2:3
2:2
29.03. 15:00
3:7
3:1
3:5
15.03. 15:00
17.05. 15:00
19.04. 15:00
14.06. 15:00
07.06. 15:00
2:3
22.03. 15:00
2:0
3:3
24.05. 15:00
0:2
05.04. 15:00
3:4
10.05. 15:00
0:2
2:5
26.04. 15:00
22.03. 13:00
3:3
05.04. 13:00
3:2
2:1
2:1
1:1
26.04. 13:00
4:0
24.05. 13:00
3:2
15.03. 13:00
10.05. 13:00
1:5
07.06. 15:00
0:4
05.04. 15:00
1:3
03.05. 15:00
22.03. 15:00
1:3
5:2
2:2
2:5
17.05. 15:00
1:2
10.05. 15:00
2:1
03.05. 15:00
14.06. 15:00
15.03. 15:00
2:3
24.05. 15:00
5:2
29.03. 15:00
19.04. 15:00
1:0
4:2
0:2
1:2
22.03. 13:00
1:2
10.05. 13:00
24.05. 13:00
5:2
26.04. 13:00
1:1
14.06. 13:00
4:3
3:0
05.04. 13:00
0:4
2:2
17.05. 13:00
2:3
2:2
1:1
19.04. 13:00
4:2
6:0
5:0
0:2
29.03. 13:00
07.06. 13:00
03.05. 13:00

Tabelle vom...

Weitere Ligen

FußballMänner

Top-Ligen

Champions League

Europa League

WM

WM-Qualifikation

EM

EM-Qualifikation

Nations League

Nations League A

Nations League B

Nations League C

Nations League D

DFB-Pokal

Niedersachsenpokal

Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

Bezirkspokal Braunschweig

Kreispokal Gifhorn Wittingen

Kreispokal Gifhorn NFV

Kreispokal Gifhorn P. Jörgensen

Kreispokal Heide-Wendland

Ü40 Heide-Wendland

Ü50 Heide-Wendland

AH Kreispokal Heide-Wendland

Reserve Kreispokal Heide-W.

AH Kreispokal Gifhorn

Ü 40 Kreispokal Gifhorn

FußballFrauen

FußballJunioren/Juniorinnen

A U19 Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

A U 18 Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

B U 17 Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

B U 16 Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

B Junioren Bezirkspokal Braunschweig

C U15 Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

C Junioren Bezirkspokal Braunschweig

B Juniorinnen Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

Alle Fußball-Ligen anzeigen

Archiv

Alle Sportarten