Fußball, 2020/21 Kreisoberliga Ost Altmark

Tabelle

Blau-Weiß Gladigau
Eintracht Lüderitz
Germania Klietz
KSG Berkau
Post SV Stendal
Pr. Schönhausen
Schinner SV Eintracht
SpG Bismark II/Kläden
SpVgg Havelberg/Kamern
SV Blau-Gelb Goldbeck
SV Grieben
SV Preußen Dobberkau
SV Viktoria Uenglingen
TuS Wahrburg II
VfB Elbe Uetz
Blau-Weiß Gladigau
Eintracht Lüderitz
Germania Klietz
KSG Berkau
Post SV Stendal
Pr. Schönhausen
Schinner SV Eintracht
SpG Bismark II/Kläden
SpVgg Havelberg/Kamern
SV Blau-Gelb Goldbeck
SV Grieben
SV Preußen Dobberkau
SV Viktoria Uenglingen
TuS Wahrburg II
VfB Elbe Uetz
0:3
22.05. 15:00
28.11. 13:00
20.03. 15:00
07.11. 14:00
6:3
08.05. 15:00
24.04. 15:00
05.12. 13:00
12.06. 12:30
4:1
10.04. 15:00
06.03. 15:00
27.02. 14:00
03.04. 15:00
2:2
22.05. 15:00
15.05. 15:00
13.03. 15:00
19.06. 15:00
2:2
19.12. 13:00
3:010.04. 15:00
17.04. 15:00
31.10. 14:00
28.11. 13:00
01.05. 15:00
0:3
21.11. 14:00
20.03. 15:00
07.11. 14:00
1:1
08.05. 15:00
24.04. 15:00
2:2
1:2
29.05. 15:00
05.12. 13:00
06.03. 15:00
3:2
27.02. 14:00
12.06. 12:30
30.05. 15:00
21.11. 14:00
16.05. 15:00
01.11. 14:00
02.05. 15:00
04.04. 15:00
18.04. 15:00
14.03. 15:00
14.11. 14:00
0:0
25.04. 15:00
06.12. 13:00
1:6
1:3
3:1
07.11. 14:00
13.03. 15:00
08.05. 15:00
3:2
12.12. 13:00
19.06. 15:00
05.06. 15:00
03.04. 15:00
3:2
01.05. 15:00
22.05. 15:00
1:4
17.04. 15:00
15.05. 15:00
5:0
19.12. 13:00
8:4
06.03. 15:00
5:0
24.04. 15:00
10.04. 15:00
21.11. 14:00
29.05. 15:00
27.02. 14:00
20.03. 15:00
12.12. 13:00
05.12. 13:00
01.05. 15:00
27.02. 14:00
0:4
2:3
12.06. 12:30
17.04. 15:00
0:3
2:5
31.10. 14:00
15.05. 15:00
05.12. 13:00
06.03. 15:00
29.05. 15:00
21.11. 14:00
31.10. 11:30
06.03. 12:30
30.04. 19:00
4:2
27.02. 11:30
4:2
09.04. 19:00
1:1
14.05. 19:00
20.11. 18:00
12.06. 12:30
4:1
05.12. 10:30
29.05. 12:30
7:0
12.06. 12:30
17.04. 15:00
12.12. 12:00
05.12. 13:00
3:2
20.03. 15:00
03.04. 15:00
01.05. 15:00
08.05. 15:00
29.05. 15:00
27.02. 14:00
21.11. 14:00
15.05. 15:00
05.06. 15:00
28.11. 13:00
12.06. 12:30
2:5
22.05. 15:00
08.05. 15:00
07.11. 14:00
0:3
27.02. 14:00
20.03. 15:00
0:5
0:1
06.03. 15:00
12.12. 13:00
1:3
05.06. 15:00
06.03. 15:00
10.04. 15:00
28.11. 13:00
07.11. 14:00
22.05. 15:00
31.10. 14:00
19.06. 15:00
1:1
24.04. 15:00
20.03. 15:00
1:0
13.03. 15:00
08.05. 15:00
3:3
3:2
2:1
19.06. 15:00
05.06. 15:00
12.12. 13:00
28.11. 13:00
3:0
03.04. 15:00
07.11. 14:00
17.04. 15:00
0:0
1:3
29.05. 15:00
03.04. 15:00
05.06. 15:00
21.11. 14:00
2:6
6:2
13.03. 15:00
19.06. 15:00
17.04. 15:00
0:6
15.05. 15:00
31.10. 14:00
01.05. 15:00
1:4
1:2
19.06. 15:00
10.04. 12:30
24.04. 12:30
12.06. 12:30
28.11. 10:30
05.06. 12:30
22.05. 12:30
13.03. 12:30
1:2
1:1
08.05. 12:30
03.04. 12:30
19.06. 15:00
24.04. 15:00
12.12. 13:00
20.03. 15:00
3:3
05.06. 15:00
22.05. 15:00
28.11. 13:00
07.11. 14:00
3:1
13.03. 15:00
10.04. 15:00
3:3
3:0

Tabelle vom...

Weitere Ligen

FußballMänner

Top-Ligen

Champions League

Europa League

WM

WM-Qualifikation

EM

Nations League

FußballFrauen

FußballJunioren/Juniorinnen

Alle Fußball-Ligen anzeigen

Archiv

Alle Sportarten