Fußball, 2019/20 Regionalliga Nordost

Spiele

Freitag, 20. September 2019

Fr.Freitag, 20. September 2019 - 17:00 Uhr
2:2
Fr.Freitag, 20. September 2019 - 18:00 Uhr
1:0
Fr.Freitag, 20. September 2019 - 19:00 Uhr
-:-

Samstag, 21. September 2019

Sa.Samstag, 21. September 2019 - 13:30 Uhr
-:-

Sonntag, 22. September 2019

So.Sonntag, 22. September 2019 - 13:30 Uhr
-:-

Tabelle

Sp.G.U.V.ToreTDPkt.
1.FSV W. Nordhausen
FSV W. Nordhausen
962121:101120
2.Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
860225:91618
3.1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
853015:8718
4.VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
851219:12716
5.FC Energie Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
942322:21114
6.Berliner Athletik Klub
Berliner Athletik Klub
933315:14112
7.FSV Union Fürstenwalde
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
832312:9311
8.FC Viktoria Berlin
FC Viktoria Berlin
82519:6311
9.SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg 47
83238:7111
10.BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
832310:12-211
11.VfB Germania Halberstadt
VfB Germania Halberstadt
824215:14110
12.FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
923411:15-49
13.BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
81529:11-28
14.VfB Auerbach 1906
VfB Auerbach 1906
822414:17-38
15.ZFC Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
822410:14-48
16.SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03
80628:11-36
17.FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV Optik Rathenow
81256:21-155
18.Bischofswerdaer FV
Bischofswerdaer FV
80267:25-182

Legende

Aufsteiger
Absteiger

Tabelle vom...

Weitere Ligen

FußballMänner

DFB-Pokal

Niedersachsenpokal

Bezirkspokal Lüneburg

Bezirkspokal Braunschweig

Kreispokal Gifhorn Wittingen

Kreispokal Gifhorn NFV

Kreispokal Gifhorn P. Jörgensen

Kreispokal Heide-Wendland

Ü40 Heide-Wendland

Ü50 Heide-Wendland

AH Kreispokal Heide-Wendland

Reserve Kreispokal Heide-W.

AH Kreispokal Gifhorn

Ü 40 Kreispokal Gifhorn

Top-Ligen

Champions League

Europa League

WM-Qualifikation

EM-Qualifikation

Nations League

Nations League A

Nations League B

Nations League C

Nations League D

FußballFrauen

FußballJunioren/Juniorinnen

Alle Fußball-Ligen anzeigen

Archiv

Alle Sportarten